The North Belfast Dart League

NBDL Ton Table 2013-14

 

NBDL Ton Table180171140+121+100+90+Total
Premier Division9010671698240813555232
Division 12911300428177110833622
Total119219711126417924388854

 

Ton Table Archive180171140+121+100+90+Total
2013-2014119259711126417924388858
2011-20127437588493455-5139
2010-20116215216292611-3824

 

 

 

#PlayerTeam180171140+121+100+90+Total
1Peter McDonnellMcGraths Rovers446521177271
2Keith BealeLWMC A1442349652238
3Nigel CahoonTeam Titanic6373110852234
4Neil DuffTeam Titanic6483010041225
5Dan CahoonTeam Titanic519269261203
6Johnny BlairTeam Titanic7135346629172
7Paul McGuinnessLWMC A2261610320167
8Martin CorbettMcGraths Rovers315198048165
9John DoyleMcGraths Rovers219127446153
10John McKeeRed Army119179417148
11John DillonLWMC A117178029144
12John BurkeCB Archers334195430140
13Dessie MageeLWMC A22488515134
14Mervyn McIlkennyTeam Titanic519117323131
15Martin MooneyMcGraths Rovers41667913118
16Dan DelaneyTitanic Flames21195028118
17Pearse MaguireVillage Tavern512196714117
18Jonathan McWilliamsOld Boys1256337117
19Jim FlanaganCB Archers22262454108
20Damien CorbettMcGraths Rovers111153939105
21Marty McDonaldOld Boys11512581096
22Paul McCartanVillage Tavern3128551795
23John Burke JnrCB Archers912382786
24Eoin MatthewsRed Army1316164985
25Brian GeorgeCB Archers1611401582
26Stephen DonaldsonTitanic Flames2106481581
27Martin SullivanLWMC A1221183577
28Pete McCormackRed Army811361873
29Tommy McCorryTitanic Flames1116381672
30Rab CreenCB Archers96421572
31Chris NeesonOld Boys126115171
32Paddy CassidyOld Boys167372071
33Paddy McCorryTitanic Flames511313211770
34Mark WatsonVillage Tavern2610381268
35Jimmy LaganVillage Tavern109351266
36Kevin MezzaCB Archers296321665
37Ruairi CurranRed Army67351765
38Joe PageRed Army11110261664
39Ciaran McAlorumTitanic Flames1010232164
40Paul WassonLWMC A119251560
41Chris TinneyVillage Tavern4440957
42Mick BonnarOld Boys5831852
43Terry McConvileVillage Tavern56221548
44John SherryTeam Titanic255201446
45David SmithTitanic Flames31122642
46Anto SmithMcGraths Rovers2223936
47Pat CrangleTeam Titanic6622236
48Ray GrantTitanic Flames133141435
49Stevie FloodOld Boys1520632
50Fionntan MulgrewRed Army2613829
51Vincey DonaldsonTitanic Flames3810526
52Paul McLeanMcGraths Rovers7113324
53Michael Young JnrLWMC A14113322
54Frankie McGeoghCB Archers126312
55Gary DeluciaCB Archers315312
56Martin CurryCB Archers34512
57Paul McAleaseLWMC A225211
58Cat LiggettTitanic Flames134
59Cairn O'ReilyVillage Tavern213
60Mal ShannonRed Army112
Totals9010671698240813555232
 

 

 

 

#PlayerTeam180171140+121+100+90+Total
1Kevin MallonRebels4120209929173
2Gerard HolmesRebels111128725136
3John MaddenRebels1211491127
4Darren CorbettCorner House214135525109
5John RaffertyEagles915452897
6Brendan Di LuciaCorner House196641696
7Joeseph FlanneryRebels211012472294
8Connor O'NeillLWMC B189601391
9Joe CorrWarriors612581591
10Paul FitzpatrickArrows31139392085
11Eugene BranniganEagles811451882
12Joe McLaughlinGlenpark65531781
13Micky CrangleArrows11817361679
14David BealeLWMC B1118431679
15Christopher McAlindenCorner House97431978
16Paul MaddenGlenpark117471277
17Gary O'ConnorGlenpark11210322176
18Connor BurnsLWMC B96312975
19Charlie McGuiganLancers610352374
20Kevin MorrowLWMC B95461171
21Steven McGuigan JnrLancers711331970
22Martin BurkeWarriors59332370
23John CampbellEagles526233268
24Gavin McGuiganLancers3175311966
25Aidan BraniffZulus411262364
26Johnny BlaineGlenpark5445963
27Gerard KeenanGlenpark66371362
28Johnathan FayeArrows211534860
29Tony O'NeillArrows5540858
30Charlie McAlindenCorner House47271957
31Paul McMenaminRebels164261855
32Kieran AdamsEagles6143555
33Henry CarsonRebels1724252
34Paddy BoydArrows39251148
35Louise HastingsVixens19152247
36Caroline McGuiganVixens310171646
37Johnny DonaghyZulus16241445
38Michael RiceLWMC B2331045
39Mick KeenanZulus35231243
40Richard FaulknerLWMC B4821841
41Petesy FaloonArrows87131240
42Noel HillickLancers25919338
43Rory KavanaghZulus2161836
44Sean GallagherVixens14181033
45Paul CorrWarriors25121433
46Davey BegleyEagles3252131
47Kris GallagherLancers1420631
48Lesa SterlingWarriors242228
49Roisin WalkerWarriors1281728
50Alison RyanVixens1661225
51Paul CummingsZulus1138922
52Norman HagneyCorner House1241421
53Darren CorbetGlenpark1101021
54Margaret HastingsVixens271221
55Brian WatsonArrows2113319
56Colly McPeakeGlenpark2213118
57Michael CrangleWarriors27918
58Mark McAlindenZulus1241017
59Steven McGuigan SnrLancers116816
60David MulhollandCorner House212115
61Mark McAuleyLWMC B38415
62Martina O'TooleWarriors34714
63Conor CassidyZulus128213
64Darryl McCorkindaleCorner House25512
65Michael BegleyEagles16411
66John HastingsVixens122611
67Sean McAlindenCorner House117110
68Gareth McAleerZulus2529
69Marie MorganWarriors1348
70Martin McWilliamsZulus1337
71Derbhuil McAlindenWarriors1236
72Seamus NeilLWMC B33
73Ryan KerrVixens123
74Ciaran McMullanArrows11
75Gerard CampbellEagles11
76Noeleen McGuiganVixens11
Total2911300428177110833622
  

 

 

Recent Forum Posts

by Mez over a year ago
by Mez over a year ago
by colmsteele90 over a year ago

Upcoming Events

Sunday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sunday, Oct 29 at 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 12 at 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 26 at 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM